15:06:23
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Bloemfontein White Tigers
Manager Belikoff
Budget$47,390,007 Value89.69
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Japan Basketball
Chihiro
86.4
C
New Zealand Basketball
Ray
86.2
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Somalia Basketball
Tarik Ta
109.8
PF
Japan Basketball
Ponyo
86.2
PF
Gambia Basketball
Snow
86.1
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Gambia Basketball
Ashalam
98.2
PG
Paraguay Basketball
Lolo
86.4
PG
Japan Basketball
Mononoke
85.6
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Japan Basketball
Totoro
86.6
SG
Japan Basketball
Porco Rosso
85.2
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Sierra Leone Basketball
Yahun
99.4
SF
Belarus Basketball
Coco
86.1
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Challenge Royal Belikoff
S45 North America Premier Belikoff
S44 North America Premier Kubelikin
S44 Challenge Royal Kubelikin
S43 North America Premier Kubelikin
S43 Challenge Royal Kubelikin
S42 Challenge Royal Kubelikin
S42 North America Premier Kubelikin
S41 Challenge Royal Kubelikin
S41 North America Premier Kubelikin
S40 Challenge Royal Belikoff
S40 North America Premier Belikoff
S39 Challenge Royal Belikoff
S39 North America Premier Belikoff
S38 North America Premier Chunguillo
S37 North America Premier Chunguillo
S37 Challenge Royal Chunguillo
S36 Challenge Royal Chunguillo
S36 Euro West Premier Chunguillo
S35 Euro West Premier Chunguillo
S34 Euro West Premier Loto1000
S33 Euro West Premier Loto1000
S32 Africa Premier Loto1000
S31 Africa Premier Loto1000
S30 Africa Premier ColinChloe
S29 Africa Premier ColinChloe
S28 Africa Premier Kubelikin
S27 Africa Premier Belikoff
S26 Africa Premier Piscolabis
S25 Africa Premier Belikoff
S24 Africa Premier
S23 Premier Belikoff
S22 Premier Belikoff
S21 Premier Belikoff
S20 Premier Belikoff
S19 Premier
S19 South Africa Cup
S18 Premier
S18 South Africa Cup
S17 Division 1
S16 Division 1
S16 South Africa Cup
2nd in North America Premier
 
1. Mali Kalemegdan vezara 40 0
2. Bloemfontein White Tigers Belikoff 33 7
3. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 32 7
4. Detroit Pistons mmoura 26 14
5. Vienna Mozart wingsclaws 22 12
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Gambia Basketball Ashalam PG43.20.90.10.40.70.80.716
Sierra Leone Basketball Yahun SF5.13.33.31.147.41.724
Somalia Basketball Tarik Ta PF5.78.60.38.94.79.90.725
Belarus Basketball Coco SF6.33.40.28.34.86.40.825
Japan Basketball Totoro SG4.56.72.80.51.631.424
Japan Basketball Chihiro C6.13.23.70.41.931.925
Japan Basketball Mononoke PG27.10.80.20.30.90.70.612
Japan Basketball Ponyo PF5.98.20.311.65.45.90.424
Japan Basketball Porco Rosso SG25.610.20.30.81.20.411
Gambia Basketball Snow PF30.50.60.70.30.81.30.512
Paraguay Basketball Lolo PG5.33.42.30.321.91.323
New Zealand Basketball Ray C3.17.92.20.41.521.424
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.008 seconds.