16:23:24
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
The Cherokees
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$7,843,961 Value299.28
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
PF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S44 Americas Veteran Elite boydbl
S44 Veteran Royal boydbl
S43 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S43 Veteran Royal feedme
S42 Veteran Royal feedme
S42 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S41 Veteran Royal feedme
S41 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S40 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S40 Veteran Royal feedme
S39 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S39 Veteran Royal feedme
S38 Veteran Royal feedme
S38 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S37 Veteran Cup feedme
S37 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S36 Veteran Royal feedme
S36 Veteran Cup feedme
S36 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S35 Veteran Royal feedme
S35 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S35 Veteran Cup feedme
S34 Veteran Cup feedme
S34 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S34 Veteran Royal feedme
S33 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S33 Veteran Cup feedme
S33 Veteran Royal feedme
S32 Veteran Royal feedme
S32 Veteran Cup feedme
S32 Americas Veteran Elite feedme
S31 Veteran Royal feedme
S31 Veteran Cup feedme
S31 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
S30 Veteran Royal feedme
S30 Veteran Cup feedme
S30 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
S29 Veteran Cup feedme
S29 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
S29 Veteran Royal feedme
S28 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
S28 Veteran Cup feedme
S28 Veteran Royal feedme
S27 Eurasia Veteran Elite feedme
16th in Americas Veteran Elite
 
12. Toxic Vipers Veterans COMPUTER 8 22
13. Arizona Razorbacks COMPUTER 7 23
14. Gomab 1914 BrianBlaze 4 26
15. Bk Gulbene COMPUTER 3 27
16. The Cherokees COMPUTER 0 30
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

International Basketball NPC PF4.50.90.20.20.21.83.138
International Basketball NPC C3.71.70.10.30.32.1344
International Basketball NPC PG3.21.40.20.100.72.742
International Basketball NPC SF2.61.10.30.100.52.930
International Basketball NPC SG1.60.20.20.1002.921
International Basketball NPC SF0.80.10.30002.716
International Basketball NPC SG3.40.80.20.20.212.238
International Basketball NPC PF3.10.600.30.21.22.734
International Basketball NPC SF60.80.20.200.83.137
International Basketball NPC SG2.30.40.2000.21.918
International Basketball NPC SG1.20.40.2000.22.516
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.009 seconds.