16:19:41
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Immortal Ancient Kings
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,017,752 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Corsley Edwards
218
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
The Goat
242
PG
Iceland Basketball
ICE Man
226.1
PG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Israel Basketball
Chris De Shoot
114.6
SG
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S36 Veteran Cup Seba76
S35 Veteran Royal Seba76
S34 Veteran Cup Seba76
S32 Veteran Royal Seba76
S28 Americas Veteran Elite Seba76
S28 Veteran Cup Seba76
S28 Veteran Royal Seba76
S27 Americas Veteran Elite Seba76
S27 Veteran Cup Seba76
S26 Americas Veteran Elite Seba76
S25 Americas Veteran Elite Seba76
S24 Americas Veteran Elite Seba76
S24 Veteran Royal Seba76
S23 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S23 Veteran's Cup Seba76
S22 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S22 Veteran's Cup Seba76
S21 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S20 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S19 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S18 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S17 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S16 Veteran Elite League Seba76
S16 International Cup Seba76
S15 Omnemia Western Conference Seba76
11th in Americas Veteran Elite
 
9. The Fabulous 50s COMPUTER 14 17
10. Los Angeles Angels COMPUTER 13 18
11. Immortal Ancient Kings COMPUTER 10 20
12. Toxic Vipers Veterans COMPUTER 8 22
13. Arizona Razorbacks COMPUTER 7 23
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Corsley Edwards PF25.51.22.63.45.45.52.743
Iceland Basketball ICE Man PG1611.61.91.71.12.934
USA Basketball The Goat PG180.81.72.33.832.338
International Basketball NPC C4.64.30.20.10.21.62.144
International Basketball NPC PG430.20.20.212.741
International Basketball NPC SF00.30.1000.31.99
International Basketball NPC C2.11.300.100.32.319
International Basketball NPC SF000000510
International Basketball NPC C2.10.70.10.10.20.21.712
Israel Basketball Chris De Shoot SG19.83.10.80.92.13.72.640
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.