15:28:54
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Chaos™ Veterans
Manager CHAosas
Budget$2,108,920,635 Value356.16
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Basketball
Tautvydas Lydeka™
356.9
C
Lithuania Basketball
Vilmantas Dilys™
292.9
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Mindaugas Katelynas™
385.3
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Lithuania Basketball
Nemanja Nedovič™
400.5
PG
Lithuania Basketball
Dovydas Redikas™
350.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Steponas Babrauskas™
379.9
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Janis Blums™
345.6
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Renaldas Seibutis™
343.5
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Simas Buterlevičius™
342.1
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Lithuania Basketball
Eimantas Bendžius™
371.6
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S45 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S44 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S43 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S43 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S42 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S41 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S40 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S40 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S39 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S38 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S38 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S37 Veteran Cup CHAosas
S37 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S37 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S36 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S35 Veteran Cup CHAosas
S35 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S34 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S34 Veteran Cup CHAosas
S33 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S31 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S31 Veteran Cup CHAosas
S29 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S29 Americas Veteran Elite CHAosas
S13 Rookie Underachivers Cup Cookie
3rd in Americas Veteran Elite
 
1. Kalandrakas Inmortal aralgora 38 2
2. Colorado Tigers feedme 37 3
3. Chaos™ Veterans CHAosas 33 7
4. Midzychd Pacers bk1981 28 12
5. CHAos Whiskers CHAosas 21 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Lithuania Basketball Tautvydas Lydeka™ C7.21.41.63.34.92.8222
Lithuania Basketball Simas Buterlevičius™ SG44.40.62.23.11.80.814
Lithuania Basketball Dovydas Redikas™ PG0.50.50.320.500.53
Lithuania Basketball Nemanja Nedovič™ PG297.61.612.25.42.81.248
Lithuania Basketball Mindaugas Katelynas™ PF6.961.45.110.36.50.836
Lithuania Basketball Eimantas Bendžius™ SF464.40.732.61.20.923
Lithuania Basketball Steponas Babrauskas™ SG28.42.7114.23.92.30.947
Lithuania Basketball Janis Blums™ SG8.42.20.7221.22.513
Lithuania Basketball Renaldas Seibutis™ SG447.111.82.81.61.324
Lithuania Basketball Vilmantas Dilys™ C5.71.70.94.652.62.122
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.010 seconds.