15:52:06
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Blue Death Vets
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$16,243,957 Value193.08
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Jamaica Basketball
Skinny Bastard
256.7
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Canada Basketball
Kevin Smith
239.6
PF
Spain Basketball
Nacho Breton
122.2
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Romania Basketball
Travis Eichner
229.2
PG
USA Basketball
Jerom Sanders
176.2
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Lithuania Basketball
Alex Trebek
199.7
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Israel Basketball
Zigi Bibi
227.6
SF
United Kingdom Basketball
Dead Drummer
211.5
SF
Cote d`Ivoire Basketball
Shimon Peres
160
SF
USA Basketball
Ace Slasher
113.1
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S44 Americas Veteran VII dallybag
S44 Veteran Oscars dallybag
S43 Americas Veteran VII dallybag
S42 Americas Veteran VIII dallybag
S41 Veteran Oscars dallybag
S41 Americas Veteran VIII dallybag
S40 Americas Veteran VIII dallybag
S40 Veteran Oscars dallybag
S39 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S39 Veteran ShareHog dallybag
S38 Veteran FocusDep dallybag
S38 Veteran Oscars dallybag
S38 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S37 Veteran's Trophy dallybag
S37 Veteran FocusDep dallybag
S37 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S36 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S35 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S34 Veteran FocusDep dallybag
S34 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S33 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S32 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S31 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S30 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S29 Veteran FocusDep dallybag
S29 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S28 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S27 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S26 Americas Veteran Silver dallybag
S25 International Veteran League III dallybag
S24 International Veteran League III dallybag
S23 Veteran League III dallybag
S22 Veteran League III
S19 Veteran League III
S16 Veteran League III
11th in Americas Veteran VII
 
9. Bk Plavinu Pirati COMPUTER 12 19
10. Bk Krustpils Krustneshi wingsclaws 11 19
11. Blue Death Vets COMPUTER 10 20
12. Jersey Shore wingsclaws 10 21
13. Bk Plavinu Karali COMPUTER 8 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Spain Basketball Nacho Breton PF3.81.90.80.10.30.72.522
Israel Basketball Zigi Bibi SF7.46.61.14.41.71.71.734
Cote d`Ivoire Basketball Shimon Peres SF8.22.31.60.60.50.61.723
USA Basketball Jerom Sanders PG11.80.50.220.40.81.732
Lithuania Basketball Alex Trebek SG18.83.10.52.51.51.11.935
USA Basketball Ace Slasher SF1.63.10.10.1000.712
Romania Basketball Travis Eichner PG28.70.50.203.32.51.435
Canada Basketball Kevin Smith PF4.33.83.71.44.94.62.729
Jamaica Basketball Skinny Bastard C9.44.72.53.37.16.41.543
United Kingdom Basketball Dead Drummer SF13.72.50.82.10.90.81.321
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.