20:36:43
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Jru Heavy Bombers
Manager feu11
Budget$34,951,697 Value72.24
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Basketball
Gintulis Kableinikis
87.4
C
Lithuania Basketball
Reboun Dingas
78.1
C
USA Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Tomas Jovaisa
81.8
PF
Latvia Basketball
Zandis Skaidris
79.6
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Latvia Basketball
Ansis Grietinsh
80.3
PG
Lithuania Basketball
Cap Carap
80.2
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Burkina Faso Basketball
Jackson Okocha
68.2
SG
USA Basketball
Swift Thief
61.8
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Cook Islands Basketball
Shimon Duck
32.8
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Focusdep Cup feu11
S45 North America Playground feu11
S44 Focusdep Cup feu11
S44 North America Playground feu11
S41 North America Parks feu11
S41 ShareHog Cup feu11
S40 North America Parks feu11
S40 ShareHog Cup feu11
S39 North America Parks feu11
S39 Moderators Trophy feu11
S38 CyberSoccer Trophy feu11
S38 North America Parks feu11
S37 Moderators Trophy feu11
S37 North America Parks feu11
S36 North America Parks feu11
S35 North America Parks feu11
S34 North America Parks feu11
S33 North America Parks feu11
S30 North America Parks
S27 Parks Underachievers Cup
S25 Parks Underachievers Cup JUMPMANMJ23
S24 North America Parks JUMPMANMJ23
S23 Parks JUMPMANMJ23
S22 Parks JUMPMANMJ23
S21 Parks
in North America Parks
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 36 3
2. 36 3
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball NPC C7.55.300.30.32.30.514
Lithuania Basketball Gintulis Kableinikis C23.28.92.42.94.89.11.336
Latvia Basketball Zandis Skaidris PF12.76.80.91.725.41.330
Latvia Basketball Ansis Grietinsh PG11.5512.11.33.6129
Lithuania Basketball Reboun Dingas C33.83.72.30.74.891.735
Lithuania Basketball Cap Carap PG15.74.20.45.21.12.90.925
Lithuania Basketball Tomas Jovaisa PF18.820.50.72.14.10.724
Cook Islands Basketball Shimon Duck SF4.42.503.40.10.70.614
Burkina Faso Basketball Jackson Okocha SG11.31.80.50.50.93.11.224
USA Basketball Swift Thief SG7.52.608.80.61.40.525
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.039 seconds.