10:45:41
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Charlotte Hornets
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$8,755,511 Value0.00
       
7th in Americas Veteran VI
 
5. Bk Valkas Cinitaji COMPUTER 23 11
6. Seneca Lakers COMPUTER 19 14
7. Charlotte Hornets COMPUTER 18 15
8. Brooklyn Thugs COMPUTER 17 17
9. New Weterans COMPUTER 14 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Karoglan NPC Dan SG6.24.400.402.61.431
USA Basketball Charles NPC Ioan SG0.60.40000.40.610
USA Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric SF1.32.500.100.70.511
USA Basketball Charles NPC Ioan PF2.70.80.2000.71.210
USA Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PF3100.100.50.910
USA Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki C6.610.80.20.40.13.32.343
USA Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric C3.81.80.10.30.11.50.818
USA Basketball Sani Sanderson PG14.91.80.28.211.82.543
Israel Basketball Poli New SG25.93.10.90.22.53.12.444
Israel Basketball Poli Pasteel PG13.83.31.176.17.82.346
Belgium Basketball Chris De Slash SG32.31.30.80.32.12.72.542
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.051 seconds.