10:13:16
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Bk Valkas Cinitaji
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,474,645 Value101.41
       
5th in Americas Veteran VI
 
3. Spartan Immortal Warriors COMPUTER 32 8
4. Baixo Harbour COMPUTER 27 12
5. Bk Valkas Cinitaji COMPUTER 23 11
6. Seneca Lakers COMPUTER 19 14
7. Charlotte Hornets COMPUTER 18 15
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Charles NPC Ioan SG3.31.50000.81.514
USA Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PG00.60000.20.67
USA Basketball Karoglan NPC Dan SF33.30000.52.823
USA Basketball Charles NPC Ioan PF11.600.100.10.79
USA Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PF2.12.70.1000.41.314
Latvia Basketball Haralds Kraapnieks PG26.45.21.255.47.82.446
Kyrgyzstan Basketball Afanasijs Boriga C22.65.22.13.21.63.32.147
Latvia Basketball Gatis Laizitaajs SF19.57.21.82.82.53.42.147
Georgia Basketball Ruslans Bekovidze SG20.38.31.444.87.91.544
Latvia Basketball Markuss Pezulis C17.73.71.13.81.62.11.736
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.005 seconds.