19:27:04
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Ixeluc Team
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$124,782,368 Value21.53
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Benin Basketball
Dyjojo RASTA
27
C
USA Basketball
Trevon Eddy-prat
18.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Australia Basketball
Alex Beckster
22.1
PF
Croatia Basketball
John Davis
17.2
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Montenegro Basketball
Money$ Mcbuckets Jr
20.3
PG
USA Basketball
Tai Hopkins
18.2
PG
Croatia Basketball
Hrva Hrvic
17.2
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Israel Basketball
The Saviour
19.3
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Brazil Basketball
Victor Marinho
38
SF
Canada Basketball
Soda Pop
17.8
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Legend Wannabees
S40 Legend Wannabees Ixeya
S39 North America Youngers Ixeya
S38 Legend Wannabees hvdwight
S38 North America Youngers hvdwight
S37 UpCommers Challenger hvdwight
S37 North America Youngers hvdwight
S36 UpCommers Challenger hvdwight
S36 North America Youngers hvdwight
S32 North America Youngers robertsvf
S31 Juniors Underachievers Cup
S25 CyberSoccer Trophy dsas
S23 Ancestorian Cup dsas
S22 Ancestorian Cup dsas
S22 Juniors Underachievers Cup dsas
S21 Juniors dsas
S15 Deutsche One dsas
S14 Deutsche two dsas
S13 Deutsche Three dsas
8th in North America Youngers
 
6. Shoot In Yo Face COMPUTER 22 12
7. Trailer Park Boys COMPUTER 20 13
8. Ixeluc Team COMPUTER 20 14
9. E N O Youngers COMPUTER 15 16
10. Aussie States COMPUTER 10 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Brazil Basketball Victor Marinho SF15.73.90.70.61.62.61.827
USA Basketball Tai Hopkins PG10.44.30.10.40.31.51.937
Montenegro Basketball Money$ Mcbuckets Jr PG18.80.20.10.22.64.61.321
Israel Basketball The Saviour SG15.33.60.20.73.24.71.334
Australia Basketball Alex Beckster PF73.90.30.63.96.32.131
Canada Basketball Soda Pop SF4.85.10.11.300.81.625
Benin Basketball Dyjojo RASTA C16.33.50.60.91.32.91.836
Croatia Basketball John Davis PF8.30.90.20.10.60.91.319
Croatia Basketball Hrva Hrvic PG3.22.1000.10.60.714
USA Basketball Trevon Eddy-prat C9.60.30.20.13.43.3120
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.044 seconds.