20:08:04
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
New York Hydro
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$-6,616,326 Value37.26
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Jamaica Basketball
niq drummond
37
C
Italy Basketball
Evghenie NPC Jordan
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
niq duncan
37.2
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
niq westbrook
37.3
PG
Italy Basketball
MUNRO NPC Derick
14.5
PG
Italy Basketball
Youta NPC Mutsuo
14.5
PG
Italy Basketball
WHITNEY NPC Pavo
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
niq Butler
37.5
SG
Italy Basketball
JOHNSON NPC KOWALCZYK
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
niq James
37.2
SF
Italy Basketball
Joseph NPC FLORES
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Legend Wannabees
S44 North America Youngers KV
S44 Legend Wannabees KV
S41 Hristo`s Trophy
S34 Moderators Trophy tetrahydroc
S34 North America Juniors tetrahydroc
S34 Juniors Division Cup tetrahydroc
S33 Juniors Division Cup tetrahydroc
S33 Ancestorian Cup tetrahydroc
S31 Ancestorian Cup tetrahydroc
S24 Middle East Premier jockman
S21 Premier Zekeau
S20 Premier Zekeau
S19 Italy Cup tozerblaze
S18 Parks tozerblaze
S17 Italy Cup tozerblaze
S17 Serie Azzurra tozerblaze
S16 Italy Cup arog88
S16 Serie Azzurra arog88
S15 Serie Azzurra arog88
S14 Serie Azzurra arog88
S13 Serie Azzurra arog88
S12 Italy Premier arog88
S11 Euro West Parks arog88
S11 Rookie Challenge League Cup arog88
S10 Italy Premier arog88
S10 Italy Cup arog88
S7 Italy League 1 Chris1731
S6 Italy League 2 Chris1731
S5 Italy League 3 Chris1731
in North America Juniors
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 37 3
2. 33 6
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Italy Basketball Evghenie NPC Jordan C8.32.50.30.50.74.21.827
Italy Basketball MUNRO NPC Derick PG7.22.200.601223
Italy Basketball Joseph NPC FLORES SF3.4200.30.10.70.312
Italy Basketball WHITNEY NPC Pavo PG6.31.80.30.300.71.520
Italy Basketball JOHNSON NPC KOWALCZYK SG5.3100.10.10.70.514
USA Basketball niq James SF34.74.60.20.20.51.72.143
USA Basketball niq Butler SG32.96.70.50.22.22.71.942
USA Basketball niq westbrook PG10.83.60.24.90.622.246
Jamaica Basketball niq drummond C11.66.61.40.37.48.72.544
USA Basketball niq duncan PF13.360.50.56.59.12.545
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.093 seconds.