19:35:07
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Returning Dragons
Manager Pcntrek
Budget$16,638,859 Value94.35
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Baker Island Basketball
Rik Smits
117.8
C
Baker Island Basketball
Chase Budinger
74.2
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Baker Island Basketball
Dale Davis
107.5
PF
Austria Basketball
Drinovac NPC Apollo
10
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Baker Island Basketball
Marc Jackson
84.8
PG
USA Basketball
Ben NPC ROOSEVELT
18
PG
Ireland Basketball
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
10
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Baker Island Basketball
Danny Granger
89.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Baker Island Basketball
Reggie Miller
116.5
SF
Baker Island Basketball
Jeff Foster
70.1
SF
USA Basketball
Irvin NPC BARKER
18
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S42 North America Premier Pcntrek
S36 North America Premier Pcntrek
S35 Challenge Royal Pcntrek
S35 North America Premier Pcntrek
S34 North America Playground Pcntrek
S33 North America Playground Pcntrek
S32 North America Parks Pcntrek
S31 North America Parks Pcntrek
S30 North America Rec Center Pcntrek
S28 Focusdep Cup jockman
S27 Premier Cup jockman
S27 Asia Pacific Premier jockman
S27 Challenge Royal jockman
S26 Asia Pacific Premier jockman
S26 Premier Cup jockman
S25 Asia Pacific Premier jockman
S23 Premier Cup GOVZANGIEF
S22 Premier GOVZANGIEF
S20 Focusdep Cup GOVZANGIEF
S19 USA Cup Cup GOVZANGIEF
S17 USA Cup Cup GOVZANGIEF
S17 Golden League GOVZANGIEF
S15 Zinc League Pcntrek
S7 Premier jlee
S7 Challenge Royal jlee
S6 Challenge Royal hakkinen
S6 Golden League hakkinen
S6 USA Cup Cup hakkinen
S5 Challenge Royal hakkinen
S5 Golden League hakkinen
S5 USA Cup Cup hakkinen
S4 Focusdep Cup hakkinen
S4 Golden League hakkinen
S3 USA Cup Cup 78141471
S2 Silver League 78141471
S1 Focusdep Cup 78141471
3rd in North America Premier
 
1. Mali Kalemegdan vezara 40 0
2. Bloemfontein White Tigers Belikoff 33 7
3. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 32 7
4. Detroit Pistons mmoura 26 14
5. Vienna Mozart wingsclaws 22 12
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Ben NPC ROOSEVELT PG3.30.300002.75
USA Basketball Irvin NPC BARKER SF4.20.600.20.10.20.66
Ireland Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki PG1.12.700.10.10.41.410
Austria Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PF0.80.30000.50.34
Baker Island Basketball Danny Granger SG29.47.50.37.81.72.30.930
Baker Island Basketball Marc Jackson PG245.20.114.31.120.934
Baker Island Basketball Rik Smits C16.45.54.10.77.89.31.745
Baker Island Basketball Reggie Miller SF23.610.30.511.51.82.90.936
Baker Island Basketball Dale Davis PF15.911.43.11.36.98.3248
Baker Island Basketball Chase Budinger C8.91.30.20.511.40.36
Baker Island Basketball Jeff Foster SF35.24.50.44.92.12.81.535
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.040 seconds.