16:07:21
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Indianapolis Bearcats
Manager Pcntrek
Budget$11,957,308 Value30.03
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
China Basketball
Zhemin Shao
34.2
C
Baker Island Basketball
What Ever
30.6
C
Benin Basketball
Dyjo RASTA
27
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Italy Basketball
Vittorio Mount
30.8
PF
Tromelin Island Basketball
River NPC Nichika
10
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Russell Westbrook
30.8
PG
Benin Basketball
Dyjal RASTA
25.9
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Will Vonderlage
30.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Kevin Durant
30.5
SF
USA Basketball
Jimmy NPC HAY
17
SF
USA Basketball
Alonso NPC WALTER
13.1
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 North America Rookies Pcntrek
S45 UpCommers Challenger Pcntrek
S44 North America Rookies Pcntrek
S44 UpCommers Challenger Pcntrek
S43 North America Rookies Pcntrek
S43 UpCommers Challenger Pcntrek
S42 ShareHog Cup Pcntrek
S42 North America Parks Pcntrek
S41 ShareHog Cup Pcntrek
S41 North America Parks Pcntrek
S40 North America Parks Pcntrek
S40 ShareHog Cup Pcntrek
S39 North America Parks Pcntrek
S39 Moderators Trophy Pcntrek
S30 North America Parks Pcntrek
S29 North America Parks Pcntrek
S27 North America Parks Pcntrek
S19 Zinc League Pcntrek
S18 Zinc League Pcntrek
S15 USA Cup Cup eliotness
S12 USA Cup Cup eliotness
S6 Golden League lacruzx
S6 USA Cup Cup lacruzx
S6 Challenge Royal lacruzx
S5 USA Cup Cup lacruzx
S5 Challenge Royal lacruzx
S4 Oscar`s Trophy lacruzx
S4 Golden League lacruzx
S2 USA Cup Cup joshbrenner
in North America Youngers
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 35 4
2. 34 6
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Alonso NPC WALTER SF2.31.100.20.10.80.510
USA Basketball Jimmy NPC HAY SF2.71.10.10.10.20.60.38
Tromelin Island Basketball River NPC Nichika PF2.90.800.100.40.88
China Basketball Zhemin Shao C21.69.61.60.34.710.72.137
USA Basketball Kevin Durant SF9.91.80.20.41.22.61.120
USA Basketball Russell Westbrook PG7.93.90.21.30.92.21.424
USA Basketball Will Vonderlage SG16.12.50.20.50.72.31.328
Italy Basketball Vittorio Mount PF24.63.70.70.44.710.42.140
Baker Island Basketball What Ever C12.47.12.30.62.75.71.835
Benin Basketball Dyjo RASTA C13.61.50.30.11.33.80.924
Benin Basketball Dyjal RASTA PG13.21.70.10.50.51.91.422
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.008 seconds.