14:57:07
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Chicago Bulls
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$92,673,933 Value49.32
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Greece Basketball
JimJohn MariaC
82.2
C
Canada Basketball
Kanye QuickStart
17
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Greece Basketball
JimJohn MariaPF
84.7
PF
Chile Basketball
draymond green
17
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Greece Basketball
JimJohn MariaPG
80
PG
USA Basketball
Ryan Tate
17
PG
USA Basketball
Emanuel Milon
17
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Greece Basketball
JimJohn MariaSG
78.4
SG
Chile Basketball
guillermo martin
17
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Greece Basketball
JimJohn MariaSF
84.6
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S43 North America Parks mmoura
S43 ShareHog Cup mmoura
S42 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S42 North America Playground mmoura
S41 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S40 North America Playground mmoura
S40 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S37 Hristo`s Trophy mmoura
S37 North America Playground mmoura
S36 North America Playground mmoura
S35 North America Playground mmoura
S34 North America Playground mmoura
S33 North America Playground mmoura
S32 Latin America Parks mmoura
S31 Latin America Parks mmoura
S30 Latin America Parks
S23 Parks citizen93
S20 Parks
S17 Brazil Cup Walker65
S17 Brazil Premier Walker65
S14 Brazil Premier Walker65
S12 Brazil Premier ecyho
S12 Legend Wannabees ecyho
S9 Brazil League one bigcadelao
S8 Brazil League 2 bigcadelao
S7 Brazil League 3 bigcadelao
S6 Brazil League 4 bigcadelao
S5 Division 5 bigcadelao
in North America Rookies
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 36 3
2. 32 8
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Greece Basketball JimJohn MariaSF SF14.36.20.671.530.934
Greece Basketball JimJohn MariaSG SG22.860.41.41.33.3244
Greece Basketball JimJohn MariaPG PG29.680.85.72.74.32.247
Greece Basketball JimJohn MariaPF PF23.46.43.11.65.79.91.745
Greece Basketball JimJohn MariaC C24.95.53.11.76.610.22.645
Canada Basketball Kanye QuickStart C8.33.3001.84.51.533
USA Basketball Emanuel Milon PG13.73.3001.31.70.729
USA Basketball Ryan Tate PG3.55.50000.5236
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.013 seconds.