9:19:41
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Midwest Assassins
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$133,055,508 Value0.00
       
8th in North America 1st Division
 
6. | Fruit Mix | COMPUTER 20 14
7. Canada Thunder COMPUTER 20 14
8. Midwest Assassins COMPUTER 15 18
9. Stockton Grapes COMPUTER 10 20
10. Torrejon Machaca torri90 10 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Spain Basketball Pascal NPC Seigo C11.53.10.50.50.282.248
Spain Basketball Riley NPC Visarion PF4.810.30.20.42.71.915
USA Basketball Mariano NPC Eli PF1.30.40.1000.60.89
Spain Basketball Denic NPC HAY PG7.63.20.20.80.13.42.247
USA Basketball Nistor NPC Ciprian C10.45.10.30.60.682.541
Spain Basketball Van NPC Luis SF13.72.30104.32.348
Spain Basketball Shuuhei NPC Vladislav SG8.17.60.20.403.32.148
Spain Basketball Carmelo NPC Natsuhiko SG2.30.90.300.10.42.926
Australia Basketball The Pistol Inside U PF320.60.90.61.74.12.443
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.014 seconds.