1:14:03
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Tps-minors
Manager dsas
Budget$28,314,616 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Latvia Basketball
Jausma Albertine
85.6
C
USA Basketball
Buzurovic NPC Hrvoje
14.5
C
USA Basketball
Michito NPC Chishou
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Latvia Basketball
Viesturs Elksnitis
87
PF
USA Basketball
Shunta NPC Masakatsu
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Mahito NPC Manuel
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
Pamic NPC Morihiko
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Adamus NPC Christian
14.5
SG
USA Basketball
Michael NPC Brasnic
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Masahito NPC Lesina
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 North America 1st Division dsas
S44 North America 1st Division dsas
S43 North America 1st Division dsas
S42 North America Minors dsas
S41 North America Minors dsas
S40 North America Minors dsas
S39 North America Minors dsas
S38 ShareHog Cup dsas
S38 North America Minors dsas
S37 ShareHog Cup dsas
S37 North America Minors dsas
S36 Euro West Minors dsas
S35 Minors Division Cup dsas
S35 Euro West Minors dsas
S34 Euro West Minors dsas
S33 Minors Division Cup dsas
S33 Euro West Minors dsas
S32 Euro West Minors dsas
S31 Oscar`s Trophy dsas
S31 Euro West Minors dsas
S30 Euro West Minors dsas
S29 Euro West Minors dsas
S28 Minors Underachivers Cup dsas
S27 Hristo`s Trophy dsas
S26 Euro West Minors dsas
S25 Euro West Minors dsas
S18 Copper League
S13 USA Cup Cup btengel
S12 USA Cup Cup btengel
S8 Silver League XtrMix
S7 Copper League XtrMix
S6 Zinc League XtrMix
in North America Premier
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 40 0
2. 33 7
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Buzurovic NPC Hrvoje C3.20.7000.21.7116
USA Basketball Mahito NPC Manuel PG13.26.20.10.60.12.62.540
USA Basketball Michito NPC Chishou C2.32.70.30.703.70.716
USA Basketball Shunta NPC Masakatsu PF4.41.30.10.301.40.417
USA Basketball Pamic NPC Morihiko PG11.57.40.20.70.12.61.845
USA Basketball Masahito NPC Lesina SF14.55.30.20.60.33.31.847
USA Basketball Michael NPC Brasnic SG11.15.20.21.101.81.839
USA Basketball Adamus NPC Christian SG14.45.80.20.50.23.52.245
Latvia Basketball Viesturs Elksnitis PF26.34.12.23.16.710.32.247
Latvia Basketball Jausma Albertine C274.31.2679.32.444
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.