10:29:09
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Bk Plavinu Bulli
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$-541,711 Value191.68
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Brazil Basketball
BatPooh Thrasher
237.6
C
Anguilla Basketball
Aunrin Wolkatov
216.2
C
Brazil Basketball
Black Mamba
154.9
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Brazil Basketball
Cave Of Spleen
241.2
PF
Belgium Basketball
Rygel Dominator
159.8
PF
Lithuania Basketball
Sigitas Liaudenskis
103.4
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Japan Basketball
Hōmen Gun
130.6
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Spain Basketball
Ferch Dommberg
230.9
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Coral Sea Islands Basketball
Messiah Zoidberg
245.9
SF
USA Basketball
Feedme Thrasher
232.4
SF
Brazil Basketball
Reed Richards
155.8
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S39 Veteran Trophy II
7th in Americas Veteran VII
 
5. Miami Fire asafpa2 21 13
6. Slamdunk $ Superstars b4tu 21 19
7. Bk Plavinu Bulli COMPUTER 19 15
8. Charleston Vipers Krummi 15 18
9. Bk Plavinu Pirati COMPUTER 12 19
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Spain Basketball Ferch Dommberg SG14.82.31.54.343.82.536
Coral Sea Islands Basketball Messiah Zoidberg SF16.90.90.41.40.50.80.717
Anguilla Basketball Aunrin Wolkatov C7.75.82.51.244.51.530
Brazil Basketball Reed Richards SF20.90.70.80.80.40.50.813
Brazil Basketball Cave Of Spleen PF3.99.51.346.561.942
Brazil Basketball BatPooh Thrasher C2.32.82.20.811.210.41.444
USA Basketball Feedme Thrasher SF8.521.80.89.59.31.940
Belgium Basketball Rygel Dominator PF5.26.11.21.33.13.72.435
Brazil Basketball Black Mamba C46.20.50.300.40.41.719
Japan Basketball Hōmen Gun PG23.10.70.20.10.60.70.718
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.008 seconds.