22:27:33
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
E N O Juniors
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$103,773,786 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Sterling NPC MACKAY
12
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Latvia Basketball
Ulla Vietura Brūte
37.4
PF
Israel Basketball
Eagle Iglesias
23.7
PF
USA Basketball
Allan NPC HOLROYD
13.5
PF
USA Basketball
Miles NPC STAATS
13.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Anguilla Basketball
Johan Specter
19.3
PG
USA Basketball
Lane NPC HALL
15.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Austen NPC KRAUSE
9.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Lithuania Basketball
Jonas Maciulius
44.2
SF
USA Basketball
Sawyer NPC GAUTHIER
15.9
SF
USA Basketball
Jeffery NPC PHILLIPS
9.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S38 North America Juniors Rapcy
S33 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S33 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S32 Ancestorian Cup GOVZANGIEF
S32 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S31 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S31 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S30 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S30 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S29 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S29 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S29 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S28 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S27 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S27 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S27 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S26 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S26 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S26 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S25 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S25 North America Juniors GOVZANGIEF
S25 Moderators Trophy GOVZANGIEF
S24 Juniors Division Cup GOVZANGIEF
S24 Asia Pacific Juniors GOVZANGIEF
11th in North America Juniors
 
9. Orange Crush COMPUTER 13 17
10. Freelly Running Ants COMPUTER 13 17
11. E N O Juniors COMPUTER 13 17
12. White Eagles COMPUTER 8 22
13. Murmansk Blackbeards COMPUTER 7 24
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Austen NPC KRAUSE SG1.40.90.100.10.40.78
USA Basketball Sawyer NPC GAUTHIER SF01000002
USA Basketball Allan NPC HOLROYD PF3.30.30000.50.58
USA Basketball Sterling NPC MACKAY C4.620.10.100.6116
USA Basketball Miles NPC STAATS PF1.610.10.10.10.80.610
USA Basketball Jeffery NPC PHILLIPS SF0.30.3000003
USA Basketball Lane NPC HALL PG7.17.20.20.50.221.936
Israel Basketball Eagle Iglesias PF22.23.10.40.15.27.7244
Latvia Basketball Ulla Vietura Brūte PF16.64.50.70.91.22.72.645
Lithuania Basketball Jonas Maciulius SF195.10.51.3472.342
Anguilla Basketball Johan Specter PG17.84.60.20.20.52.72.946
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.009 seconds.