12:59:23
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Colorado Springs Tigers
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$164,331,977 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Basketball
GRAY NPC Alexandru
14.5
C
Canada Basketball
Xavier NPC Spencer
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Canada Basketball
Simunic NPC Kristijan
14.5
PF
Canada Basketball
Guc NPC RICCI
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Canada Basketball
BIANCHI NPC Layne
14.5
PG
Canada Basketball
KOWALSKI NPC Naotake
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Canada Basketball
Labant NPC Soumei
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Canada Basketball
Akifumi NPC Elmer
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Gakuto NPC Besic
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Ben NPC Jovicic
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Kelemen NPC Isao
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S39 North America Playground DickyDoo
S39 Ancestorian Cup DickyDoo
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S32 Playground Underachievers Cup
S28 North America Playground feedme
S27 North America Playground jockman
S26 North America Playground
S25 North America Playground
S24 North America Playground CyberKobe
S23 Playground Underachievers Cup CyberKobe
S18 Juniors splchamp
S17 Division 1 XiaominWu
S16 Hristo`s Trophy XiaominWu
S15 Canada Cup Cup XiaominWu
S14 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S13 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S13 Youngers Underachivers Cup XiaominWu
S12 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S11 North America 1st Division XiaominWu
S10 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S9 Canada Cup XiaominWu
S9 ShareHog Cup XiaominWu
S9 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S7 Canada Cup XiaominWu
S6 Focusdep Cup XiaominWu
S6 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S6 Canada Cup XiaominWu
S5 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S5 Focusdep Cup XiaominWu
S5 Canada Cup XiaominWu
S4 Premier of Canada XiaominWu
S4 Canada Cup XiaominWu
S3 Division 1 XiaominWu
S2 Division 2 XiaominWu
12th in North America Playground
 
10. Alon Team Elite COMPUTER 10 20
11. Halifax Phantoms COMPUTER 9 22
12. Colorado Springs Tigers COMPUTER 9 21
13. Tps Dunkers COMPUTER 6 24
14. La Sexorcisto COMPUTER 6 25
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Canada Basketball GRAY NPC Alexandru C8.33.70.10.11.25.52.940
Canada Basketball Guc NPC RICCI PF8.32.90.20.60.351.536
Canada Basketball BIANCHI NPC Layne PG9.72.80.30.80.22.42.248
Canada Basketball Ben NPC Jovicic SF12.92.40.31.40.43.31.745
Canada Basketball Labant NPC Soumei SG12.22.90.21.10.43.11.847
Canada Basketball Xavier NPC Spencer C10.13.20.30.417.22.242
Canada Basketball Simunic NPC Kristijan PF114.70.30.60.76.62.345
Canada Basketball KOWALSKI NPC Naotake PG8.33.401.30.12.61.843
Canada Basketball Gakuto NPC Besic SF9.73.70.50.50.73.21.345
Canada Basketball Kelemen NPC Isao SF11.52.20.40.60.32.71.947
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.050 seconds.