22:20:41
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Mean Machine
Manager howejt
Budget$627,976,930 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Jurkan NPC Horatiu
14.5
C
USA Basketball
BAILEY NPC Andries
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Santino NPC Sakuma
14.5
PF
USA Basketball
Madzar NPC Grgic
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Jair NPC Motoyuki
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
Jaeden NPC Emil
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
GUERIN NPC Mitsuto
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Tadanori NPC Zachery
14.5
SG
Barbados Basketball
Hayate NPC Ronan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
DAVIDSON NPC Hyuuma
14.5
SF
Barbados Basketball
Aryan NPC Ronald
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 ShareHog Cup howejt
S45 North America Parks howejt
S44 North America Parks howejt
S44 ShareHog Cup howejt
S43 ShareHog Cup howejt
S42 Focusdep Cup howejt
S42 North America Playground howejt
S41 Focusdep Cup howejt
S41 North America Playground howejt
S40 Focusdep Cup howejt
S40 North America Playground howejt
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S24 North America Playground btom2004
S23 Playground btom2004
S22 Playground btom2004
S21 Playground
S13 Barbados Cup Cup StarFoxx099
S13 Premier League StarFoxx099
S12 Barbados Cup StarFoxx099
S11 Barbados Premier League Shyminx
S11 Barbados Cup Shyminx
S10 Premier League Shyminx
S10 Barbados Cup Shyminx
S9 Barbados Cup Shyminx
S9 Premier League Shyminx
11th in North America Parks
 
9. Monsterhorde36 COMPUTER 14 16
10. The #1 team COMPUTER 13 18
11. Mean Machine howejt 8 23
12. Mythology 36 COMPUTER 7 23
13. E N O 1st Division COMPUTER 6 24
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball BAILEY NPC Andries C83.40.10.40.63.22.942
USA Basketball Santino NPC Sakuma PF22.5000.52.5013
USA Basketball Jaeden NPC Emil PG7.92.20.20.50.21.52.139
USA Basketball DAVIDSON NPC Hyuuma SF7.92.10.10.30.11.6242
USA Basketball Tadanori NPC Zachery SG11.92.30.20.70.32.4344
USA Basketball Jurkan NPC Horatiu C5.11.80.10.80.11.51.528
USA Basketball Madzar NPC Grgic PF10.24.40.30.515.72.347
USA Basketball Jair NPC Motoyuki PG10.91.60.10.50.31.92.140
USA Basketball GUERIN NPC Mitsuto PG8.82.40.20.80.31.72.342
Barbados Basketball Aryan NPC Ronald SF13.32.60.20.51.76.6247
Barbados Basketball Hayate NPC Ronan SG10.12.20.20.60.62.51.442
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.009 seconds.