10:09:11
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Stockton Grapes
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$56,356,439 Value0.00
       
9th in North America 1st Division
 
7. Canada Thunder COMPUTER 20 14
8. Midwest Assassins COMPUTER 15 18
9. Stockton Grapes COMPUTER 10 20
10. Torrejon Machaca torri90 10 21
11. Oklahoma City Sprites COMPUTER 9 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Neculai NPC Zosima PF410.20.10.21.20.711
USA Basketball SCHMIDT NPC Gilberto PG11.33.50.40.90.132.746
USA Basketball Yoshito NPC Gherontie PG8.26.90.10.603.21.946
USA Basketball Shirou NPC Dorian SF40.30.300.72122
USA Basketball Afrodisie NPC Andreina SG3.80.80000.42.212
Latvia Basketball Cato Power PF24.81.70.40.21.83.32.640
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.085 seconds.