7:26:30
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Othello Cash Money
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$448,045,599 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
WILLIAMS NPC Jonjic
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Shinga NPC Macarius
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Hideaki NPC Masao
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
Kelvin NPC Yasuomi
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Golan Go
38.8
SG
USA Basketball
YOUNG NPC Ivezic
14.5
SG
USA Basketball
Hyougo NPC Ikuo
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Cook Islands Basketball
Shimon Simon
29.8
SF
USA Basketball
Kody NPC Rikuto
14.5
SF
Canada Basketball
Minehiro NPC Boston
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S37 Hristo`s Trophy
S33 North America Playground
S28 Playground Underachievers Cup
S16 Division 2
S10 Division 3 somefun
in North America Playground
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 40 0
2. 35 5
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball WILLIAMS NPC Jonjic C5.65.20.30.50.43.92.135
USA Basketball Shinga NPC Macarius PF5.58.90.20.30.54.42.434
USA Basketball Hideaki NPC Masao PG5.65.100.402126
Canada Basketball Minehiro NPC Boston SF3.21.60.10.101.20.915
USA Basketball YOUNG NPC Ivezic SG2.60.500.20.10.50.312
USA Basketball Kelvin NPC Yasuomi PG2.82.50.10.2011.921
USA Basketball Kody NPC Rikuto SF61.40.10.50.111.226
USA Basketball Hyougo NPC Ikuo SG9.22.40.2102.81.634
USA Basketball Golan Go SG28.210.70.32.43.81.739
Cook Islands Basketball Shimon Simon SF75.60.17.11.340.631
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.008 seconds.