1:36:07
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Dino Radja Team
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$18,654,228 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Brazil Basketball
Mitsuhiko NPC Teagan
14.5
C
Brazil Basketball
Marino NPC Udrea
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Brazil Basketball
Norimasa NPC Claudian
14.5
PF
Brazil Basketball
Shunsuke NPC Akinari
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Brazil Basketball
Columban NPC Zan Karlo
14.5
PG
Brazil Basketball
Soren NPC Tyler
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Brazil Basketball
MANCINI NPC Musadinovic
14.5
SG
Brazil Basketball
JUNG NPC Ernard
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Brazil Basketball
Chion NPC Toshihiko
14.5
SF
Brazil Basketball
Isai NPC Nijiya
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S43 Challenge Royal torri90
S41 Challenge Royal torri90
S41 North America Premier torri90
S40 North America Premier torri90
S34 Premier Underachievers Cup
S29 Latin America Premier
S26 Latin America Premier vinnie3332
S24 Latin America Premier
S23 Premier vinnie3332
S21 Premier vinnie3332
S20 Premier vinnie3332
S19 Brazil Cup vinnie3332
S18 Brazil Cup vinnie3332
S18 Premier vinnie3332
S17 Brazil Premier vinnie3332
S17 Brazil Cup vinnie3332
S16 Brazil Premier vinnie3332
S16 Brazil Cup vinnie3332
S13 Brazil Premier vinnie3332
S13 Premier Underachievers Cup vinnie3332
S10 Brazil League one vinnie3332
S8 Brazil League 2 MatCarmo11
S4 Brazil Premier Netrowes46
S4 Brazil Cup Netrowes46
S3 ShareHog Cup Netrowes46
S3 Brazil Cup Netrowes46
S3 Brazil Premier Netrowes46
9th in North America Premier
 
7. Justice League Of America horde36 18 15
8. New Orleans Cajuns DickyDoo 11 20
9. Dino Radja Team COMPUTER 11 20
10. Award Winners COMPUTER 11 19
11. Chaos™ Club CHAosas 11 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Brazil Basketball Mitsuhiko NPC Teagan C7.33.90.21.11.25.82.340
Brazil Basketball Marino NPC Udrea C8.64.40.30.51.37.12.643
Brazil Basketball Norimasa NPC Claudian PF10.93.90.30.40.86.72.144
Brazil Basketball Shunsuke NPC Akinari PF8.4200.30.43.1237
Brazil Basketball Columban NPC Zan Karlo PG9.62.70.20.70.22.42.337
Brazil Basketball Soren NPC Tyler PG9.91.900.60.122.734
Brazil Basketball Chion NPC Toshihiko SF3.60.80.40.30.40.6222
Brazil Basketball Isai NPC Nijiya SF10.22.40.30.90.33.22.244
Brazil Basketball MANCINI NPC Musadinovic SG13.22.70.31.10.532.547
Brazil Basketball JUNG NPC Ernard SG0.30.3000027
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.010 seconds.