12:53:24
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
La Turtles
Manager vbn
Budget$255,189,252 Value24.20
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Bangladesh Basketball
Dajak NPC Ivica
14.5
C
Bangladesh Basketball
Sincere NPC Mitsuki
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Bangladesh Basketball
Jiyuu NPC Yusuf
14.5
PF
Bangladesh Basketball
CZARNECKI NPC WOZNIAK
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Bangladesh Basketball
Godvin NPC RIZZO
14.5
PG
Bangladesh Basketball
Colt NPC Heisuke
14.5
PG
Bangladesh Basketball
Cārstea NPC Kian
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Bangladesh Basketball
Saimei NPC Terentie
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Bangladesh Basketball
Nathan NPC Takeru
14.5
SF
Bangladesh Basketball
Jovicic NPC Hiromitsu
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S36 Juniors Division Cup vbn
S36 North America Juniors vbn
S35 CyberSoccer Trophy vbn
S34 North America Juniors vbn
S32 Ancestorian Cup vbn
S32 Juniors Underachievers Cup vbn
S31 Ancestorian Cup vbn
S28 CyberSoccer Trophy vbn
S24 Challenge Royal vbn
S24 Premier Cup vbn
S24 North America Premier vbn
S22 Focusdep Cup vbn
S22 1st Division vbn
S22 1st Division Cup vbn
S21 1st Division vbn
S20 Oscar`s Trophy vbn
S20 Minors vbn
S20 Minors Division Cup vbn
S19 Bangladesh Cup vbn
S19 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S18 Bangladesh Cup vbn
S18 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S17 Bangladesh Cup vbn
S16 ShareHog Cup vbn
S16 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S16 Bangladesh Cup vbn
S15 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S13 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S12 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S11 Bangladesh Division 1 vbn
S10 Division 2 vbn
S9 Bangladesh Cup vbn
S9 Division 3 vbn
S8 Division 4 vbn
S7 Division 5 vbn
S6 Division 6 vbn
S5 Division 7 vbn
in North America Rookies
 
-2.
-1.
.
1. 36 3
2. 32 8
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Bangladesh Basketball Dajak NPC Ivica C3.31.80.30.10.71.91.818
Bangladesh Basketball Jiyuu NPC Yusuf PF11.65.50.30.41.14.82.346
Bangladesh Basketball Godvin NPC RIZZO PG9.63.30.30.20.33.12.436
Bangladesh Basketball Jovicic NPC Hiromitsu SF9.12.50.400.42.81.832
Bangladesh Basketball Sincere NPC Mitsuki C10.34.20.20.31.35343
Bangladesh Basketball CZARNECKI NPC WOZNIAK PF7.94.90.40.60.13.71.330
Bangladesh Basketball Colt NPC Heisuke PG14.32.80.30.50.22.61.846
Bangladesh Basketball Cārstea NPC Kian PG11.72.70.310.71.81.736
Bangladesh Basketball Nathan NPC Takeru SF13.230.30.20.62.52.446
Bangladesh Basketball Saimei NPC Terentie SG12.63.10.70.60.62.62.447
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.009 seconds.