22:53:21
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Detroit Pistons
Manager mmoura
Budget$259,624,871 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Andre Drummond
68.5
C
Ireland Basketball
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
10
C
Georgia Basketball
Cale NPC Mostaric
10
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Amar'e Stoudemire
70.3
PF
Austria Basketball
Drinovac NPC Apollo
10
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Ireland Basketball
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
10
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Zambia Basketball
Karoglan NPC Dan
10
SG
Guatemala Basketball
Charles NPC Ioan
10
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
LeBron James
75.9
SF
Zambia Basketball
Karoglan NPC Dan
10
SF
Georgia Basketball
Cale NPC Mostaric
10
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Challenge Royal mmoura
S44 North America Premier mmoura
S44 Challenge Royal mmoura
S43 North America Premier mmoura
S43 Challenge Royal mmoura
S42 North America 1st Division mmoura
S41 North America 1st Division mmoura
S40 North America 1st Division mmoura
S39 North America 1st Division mmoura
S39 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S38 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S38 North America 1st Division mmoura
S37 Focusdep Cup mmoura
S37 North America 1st Division mmoura
S35 1st Division Cup
S35 North America 1st Division
S31 Latin America 1st Division Christiank9
S30 Africa Premier Christiank9
S25 Africa Premier Christiank9
S24 Africa Premier Christiank9
S23 Premier Christiank9
S22 Premier Christiank9
S21 Playground Christiank9
S20 Playground Christiank9
S16 Brazil Cup Christiank9
S15 Division 5 Christiank9
S14 Division 6 Christiank9
S13 Division 7 Christiank9
S12 Division 8 Christiank9
4th in North America Premier
 
2. Bloemfontein White Tigers Belikoff 33 7
3. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 32 7
4. Detroit Pistons mmoura 26 14
5. Vienna Mozart wingsclaws 22 12
6. Chaos™ Stars CHAosas 21 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Zambia Basketball Karoglan NPC Dan SG85.60.20.602.21.842
Guatemala Basketball Charles NPC Ioan SG6.550.20.40.12.51.944
Ireland Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki PG7.88.20.30.50.12.22.146
Georgia Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric SF2.20.40.10.100.11.211
Zambia Basketball Karoglan NPC Dan SF2.20.30.2000.31.812
Austria Basketball Drinovac NPC Apollo PF1.31.100.100.60.610
Ireland Basketball Natsuo NPC Nariaki C1.300.5000.34.516
Georgia Basketball Cale NPC Mostaric C1.60.200.2003.211
USA Basketball Amar'e Stoudemire PF15.43.72.80.66.39.42.346
USA Basketball Andre Drummond C16.52.730.55.79.42.243
USA Basketball LeBron James SF30.31.51.752.54.42.142
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.006 seconds.