21:17:21
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Ck Bellaria Pataccas
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$226,153,541 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
France Basketball
Cheese Frog
23.2
C
Finland Basketball
Krmpotic NPC Nathen
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Italy Basketball
Cardinal Blumond
48.5
PF
Finland Basketball
Klarin NPC Loncarevic
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Leo DV3
31.9
PG
Finland Basketball
Antonio NPC WALLACE
14.5
PG
Finland Basketball
Fusao NPC Zachariah
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Finland Basketball
Hokuto NPC Junior
14.5
SG
Finland Basketball
Janjetovic NPC Gazilj
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Finland Basketball
Seiya NPC Ilascu
14.5
SF
Finland Basketball
Yoshinori NPC Oghenie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S42 North America Rec Center
S33 North America Youngers robywave1971
S32 North America Rookies robywave1971
S32 Rookie Cup robywave1971
S32 Rookie Challenger robywave1971
S31 Legend Wannabees robywave1971
S31 Euro East Youngers robywave1971
S30 North America Rookies robywave1971
S29 Latin America Premier robywave1971
S28 Latin America Premier robywave1971
S27 Focusdep Cup robywave1971
S27 1st Division Cup robywave1971
S27 North America 1st Division robywave1971
S26 North America 1st Division robywave1971
S25 North America 1st Division robywave1971
S24 North America 1st Division robywave1971
S24 1st Division Cup robywave1971
S23 1st Division robywave1971
S21 Playground robywave1971
S20 Playground robywave1971
S19 Playground robywave1971
S19 Finland Cup robywave1971
S18 Playground robywave1971
S18 Finland Cup robywave1971
S17 Finnish Premier robywave1971
S17 Finland Cup robywave1971
S16 Finnish Premier robywave1971
S16 Finland Cup robywave1971
S15 Finnish Premier robywave1971
S14 Finnish Premier robywave1971
S13 Finnish Premier robywave1971
S12 Division 1 robywave1971
S11 Finland Division 2 robywave1971
S10 Division 3 robywave1971
S10 Finland Cup robywave1971
S9 Division 4 robywave1971
S8 Division 5 robywave1971
S7 Division 6 robywave1971
S6 Division 7 robywave1971
5th in North America Rec Center
 
3. Flint Tropics COMPUTER 27 12
4. Othello Cash Money COMPUTER 26 14
5. Ck Bellaria Pataccas COMPUTER 22 12
6. Blue Destroyers COMPUTER 20 13
7. InterNetters Pcntrek 19 15
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Finland Basketball Hokuto NPC Junior SG4.7100.301.70.311
Finland Basketball Krmpotic NPC Nathen C14.45.30.20.60.84.91.947
Finland Basketball Klarin NPC Loncarevic PF4.310.10.100.91.113
Finland Basketball Fusao NPC Zachariah PG10.670.10.60.231.848
Finland Basketball Antonio NPC WALLACE PG3.81.10.10.200.50.612
Finland Basketball Seiya NPC Ilascu SF8.530004.51.528
Finland Basketball Janjetovic NPC Gazilj SG3.5000.50008
Italy Basketball Cardinal Blumond PF22.42.82.10.36.48.22.544
USA Basketball Leo DV3 PG11.34.10.16.91.31.6241
France Basketball Cheese Frog C16.92.80.50.26.28.21.939
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.006 seconds.