22:02:51
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
New Orleans Cajuns
Manager DickyDoo
Budget$128,559,113 Value67.59
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Helveg NPC Stjepan
14.5
C
USA Basketball
Rodney NPC Jamel
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
USA Basketball
Rohan NPC Butkovic
14.5
PF
USA Basketball
Armando NPC Chishou
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Masafumi NPC Jonah
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
Motokazu NPC GARCIA
14.5
PG
USA Basketball
JUNG NPC Sadahiro
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Pavlek NPC Moriya
14.5
SG
USA Basketball
Adrien NPC Costache
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Julio NPC Ipatie
14.5
SF
USA Basketball
Gacanac NPC BLACK
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Challenge Royal DickyDoo
S45 North America Premier DickyDoo
S44 Challenge Royal DickyDoo
S42 North America 1st Division DickyDoo
S40 North America 1st Division DickyDoo
S36 North America 1st Division
S28 Challenge Royal Tvangeste
S27 Premier Underachievers Cup Tvangeste
S24 North America 1st Division Tvangeste
S24 1st Division Cup Tvangeste
S23 1st Division pimb
S23 1st Division Cup pimb
S23 Focusdep Cup pimb
S22 1st Division Cup pimb
S22 1st Division pimb
S21 1st Division Cup kobe8re
S21 1st Division kobe8re
S20 Minors kobe8re
S20 Minors Division Cup kobe8re
S20 Oscar`s Trophy kobe8re
S19 Minors kobe8re
S17 Silver League Kokomou
S6 Division 5 MJ23
8th in North America Premier
 
6. Chaos™ Stars CHAosas 21 13
7. Justice League Of America horde36 18 15
8. New Orleans Cajuns DickyDoo 11 20
9. Dino Radja Team COMPUTER 11 20
10. Award Winners COMPUTER 11 19
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Rodney NPC Jamel C11.140.50.71.272.445
USA Basketball Rohan NPC Butkovic PF10000006
USA Basketball JUNG NPC Sadahiro PG102.70.30.90.32.9245
USA Basketball Julio NPC Ipatie SF8.62.10.10.90.82.22.137
USA Basketball Adrien NPC Costache SG11.73.20.30.50.43.51.540
USA Basketball Helveg NPC Stjepan C4.91.50.31.21.14.22.231
USA Basketball Armando NPC Chishou PF12.24.60.30.90.98.11.748
USA Basketball Motokazu NPC GARCIA PG3.30.50.80.50.30.52.821
USA Basketball Masafumi NPC Jonah PG9.130.20.70.93.22.238
USA Basketball Gacanac NPC BLACK SF92.10.110.82.4243
USA Basketball Pavlek NPC Moriya SG13.42.10.60.60.33.22.346
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.014 seconds.